Yacht Club Novesia e. V.
Rheinwoche 2009
Ergebnis: Soling
Datum: 30.05.-01.06. 2009
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung / RL-F: Yardstick/Strom / 0,00
Wf-Ltr: Manfred Behrendt
Jury: Heinz Staudt
Stand: 07.06.2009 09:25
Rang Land Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew Club Bootstyp Yst 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 63 GER 49 Phönix Holger Weichert
Laurent Scheel
Martin Setzkorn
Rostocke

Soling 100 5 1 1 1 1 9,0 100,00
2 60 GER 300 Mauzi Roman Koch
Maxl Koch
Gregor Bornemann
YCBG/ SS

Soling 100 1 2 5 2 2 12,0 92,86
3 67 GER 311 VIA Winfried Geisler
Björn Geisler
Heinrich Hauer
Edertale

Soling 100 3 3 4 5 4 19,0 85,71
4 56 GER 308 Binsenschnuffler Karl Haist
Max Haist
Hans Lindner
Bay. YC

Soling 100 6 5 3 3 3 20,0 78,57
5 66 NED 25 UFO Johan Offermans
Bas Dusee
Willem Jens
KZC

Soling 100 8 8 2 4 5 27,0 71,43
6 65 GER 243 SuSa Emil Kuchta
Andreas Hamacher
Susanne Kuchta
YCNo

Soling 100 4 7 6 7 8 32,0 64,29
7 59 GER 181 Malaguena Jürgen Grube
Philippe Grube
Nico Pfingst
YCLH

Soling 100 2 11 8 DNC 6 42,0 57,14
8 57 GER 312 BLUE DANUBE Gernot Heller
Gerd Auerswald
Jan Rischard
SCE

Soling 100 13 6 12 6 7 44,0 50,00
9 61 GER 267 Mr Twiggy Alexander Holl
Bernd Deertz
Björn Engelmann
YCN
YCN
YCN
Soling 100 9 9 9 9 9 45,0 42,86
10 58 1/156 Blue Wind Gerd Müller-van Issem
Werner Bredick
Volkmar Tams
DSV

Soling 100 7 4 7 DNF DNC 48,0 35,71
11 55 G 282 A Martin Rickmann
Dieter Meusinger
Frank Schmidt-Burr
PYC

Soling 100 10 13 13 8 10 54,0 28,57
12 64 GER 31 s´Hexerl Frank Gundlach
Jan Bender
Nadine Lehmann
SCAS

Soling 100 11 10 11 10 12 54,0 21,43
13 98 GER 24 de Avés Thomas Schicke
Waldemar Ave Maria
Markus Korfmacher
YCNo
YCNo
Soling 100 12 OCS 10 11 11 59,0 14,29
14 62 G 170 Novesia Tobias Mattheisen
Klaus Fischer
Frank Schimkat
YCNo

Soling 100 14 12 14 12 13 65,0 7,14

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Windrichtung
NE
O
NE
SE
NE
Windstärke (Bft)
4
4-5
4
3
3-5
Bahnlänge (km)
27,20
28,20
44,00
33,70
34,20
Stromstärke (km/h)
5,0
5,0
5,0
5,0
4,5
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.4b - (c) 2008 Günter Meissner