Rheinwoche 2008

09.05.-12.05.08

Ergebnis: H-Boot

Wertung: Yardstick/Strom
Stand: 14.05.2008 11:04
Rang Land Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 30 GER 1667 Endlich Viehweger, Knut
Sabine Viehweger
Heinz Kirchhoff
YCL



H-Boot 106 1 1,0 1 1,0 3 3,0 5,0
2 37 NED 88 www.jachtwerfpeu Peulen, Hans
Marjolein Peulen
Michel Peulen
RRZV



H-Boot 106 2 2,0 2 2,0 4 4,0 8,0
3 29 GER 1656 0 Stadler, Dirk
Jens Tisken
Roger Lübbe
FSV/SCS
DYC
FSV/SCS

NW002
H-Boot 106 4 4,0 4 4,0 1 1,0 9,0
4 28 GER 1643 i\'oiseau Fink, Hans-Walter
Matthias van der Don
N.N.
YCRE



H-Boot 106 6 6,0 3 3,0 7 7,0 16,0
5 34 GER 978 St. Qualm Kemmling, Carsten
Julius Weirauch
Annette Kemmling
DYC



H-Boot 106 9 9,0 6 6,0 2 2,0 17,0
6 26 GER 1561 P.A.S.T. Poensgen, Peter
Silke Poensgen
Conny Deertz
YCL



H-Boot 106 3 3,0 8 8,0 6 6,0 17,0
7 31 GER 656 0 Kausen, Thomas
Peter Lustig
Willi wills wissen
BYC



H-Boot 106 7 7,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 19,0
8 24 GER 1393 das boot Zander, Christoph
Marei Kausen
Adrian Budde
ETUF



H-Boot 106 5 5,0 5 5,0 10 10,0 20,0
9 35 GER 981 Muggel Hortz, Günter
Bernd Deertz
Philipp Rodenberg
YCN



H-Boot 106 10 10,0 9 9,0 8 8,0 27,0
10 33 Ger 804 Filou Scheid, Horst
Dominik Scheid
Daniel Lenz
YCNO



H-Boot 106 8 8,0 10 10,0 12 12,0 30,0
11 27 GER 1588 GER 1588 Olivier, René
Michael Röhrig
Dr. Marius Pfaller
EWRC



H-Boot 106 11 11,0 12 12,0 11 11,0 34,0
12 32 GER 711 Fock Becker, Thomas
Dirk Schaper
Richard Davis
YCN



H-Boot 106 14 14,0 13 13,0 9 9,0 36,0
13 23 G 766 Kiebestan Niemeyer, Andreas
Sabine Breuer
Bernd Kirchberg
AYC-STAG



H-Boot 106 12 12,0 11 11,0 13 13,0 36,0
14 25 GER 1551 Priority Weinberg, Marion
Friedrich Haase
B.Schulz
YCRE



H-Boot 106 13 13,0 15 15,0 15 15,0 43,0
15 122 1435 Enjoy Lammert, Thomas
Helmut Hebben
Waltraud Penzig
YCL
YCL
YCL
NW016
NW016
NW016
H-Boot 106 15 15,0 14 14,0 14 14,0 43,0
16 36 G 1065/968 RAO Kleinheidt, Jan
Christian Esser
André Modat
DYC



H-Boot 106 16 16,0 16 16,0 16 16,0 48,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
Windrichtung
SE
SE
E
Windstärke (Bft)
2
3
2
Bahnlänge (km)
39,80
34,30
19,20
Stromstärke (km/h)
7,6
7,6
4,9
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus 4.4 - (c) 2007 Günter Meissner