Rang Segel Nr Yachtname Steuermann/frau Bootstyp Yst 2.Lauf 3.Lauf 4.Lauf 5.Lauf Summe Zeit
1 300 Mauzi Roman Koch Soling 100 2:21:32 1:57:15 1:59:15 1:57:06 8:15:08
2 308 ZZ Karl Haist Soling 100 2:24:59 1:59:54 2:01:54 1:57:35 8:24:22
3 318 Zipfelklatscher Heino Schuckmann Soling 100 2:26:58 1:58:25 2:03:54 1:58:01 8:27:18
4 CAN 848 Allen Peter Allen Soling 100 2:30:56 1:58:09 2:01:30 1:56:48 8:27:23
5 HUN 77 T-Mobile Gyrgen Wossala Soling 100 2:30:23 1:57:37 2:02:24 1:57:00 8:27:24
6 292 Petit Bateau Thomas Scherer Soling 100 2:25:40 2:00:50 2:04:02 1:58:21 8:28:53
7 314 Alter Ego Jan Kochen Soling 100 2:27:10 2:00:33 2:03:16 1:58:54 8:29:53
8 243 Susa Emil Kuchta Soling 100 2:27:26 2:01:38 2:05:15 2:00:41 8:35:00
9 312 Blue Danube Gernot Dr. Keller Soling 100 2:27:58 2:03:33 2:04:54 2:00:01 8:36:26
10 GER 67 Blue Wind Lothar Gonschor Soling 100 2:28:30 2:03:55 2:05:18 2:00:23 8:38:06
11 1175 Endlich Knut Viehweger H-Boot 106 2:28:06 2:02:46 2:06:38 2:01:11 8:38:41
12 249 Favonius Gerhard Lwowski Soling 100 2:28:29 2:03:26 2:05:38 2:01:14 8:38:47
13 267 Mr. Twiggy Alexander Holl Soling 100 2:31:35 2:05:05 2:04:41 1:59:20 8:40:41
14 1424 Bolero Hartmut Dnnebier Dyas 102 2:27:49 2:03:48 2:08:06 2:03:43 8:43:26
15 1630 Loiseau Hans-Walter Fink H-Boot 106 2:29:01 2:05:59 2:05:32 2:02:59 8:43:31
16 1561 Past Peter Poensgen H-Boot 106 2:29:36 2:05:13 2:06:24 2:02:31 8:43:44
17 804 Filou Horst Scheid H-Boot 106 2:29:23 2:05:29 2:09:38 2:02:16 8:46:46
18 4064 Pooh 3 Karlheinz Albrecht KZV 106 2:26:22 2:05:56 2:09:47 2:05:05 8:47:10
19 1510 Mostert Guido Krbes H-Boot 106 2:32:16 2:05:54 2:08:58 2:04:08 8:51:16
20 1498 Haukka Christopher Dr.Pust H-Boot 106 2:32:07 2:06:19 2:09:39 2:04:15 8:52:20
21 1 Fritz Helge von der Linden Black Bird 104 2:30:16 2:04:29 2:11:18 2:06:43 8:52:46
22 912 Strolch Thomas Seelbach H-Boot 106 2:31:16 2:05:50 2:10:06 2:05:39 8:52:51
23 170 Novesia Hans Hhnen Soling 100 2:33:57 2:07:02 2:07:44 2:04:22 8:53:05
24 188 Wickwack Helmut Quermann Tempest 100 2:31:05 2:07:38 2:09:59 2:05:00 8:53:42
25 24 Halda Sebastian Hartmann Soling 100 2:32:30 2:07:15 2:09:30 2:04:43 8:53:58
247 Immer S・ウ Ralf Teichmann Yngling 112 2:06:19 2:10:05 2:05:58
26 3767 TurboLenzen Ingo Schmitt Korsar 103 2:32:20 2:04:58 2:11:15 2:07:27 8:56:00
27 1451 W.T. Rolf Weber Dyas 102 2:32:21 2:07:12 2:09:28 2:07:28 8:56:29
1673 Kausen Thomas Kausen H-Boot 106 2:26:43 2:02:22 2:06:25
28 3868 NoName Martin Beck KZV 106 2:32:06 2:07:46 2:12:03 2:06:28 8:58:23
29 603 Dorette Rudi Pust Drachen 107 2:32:41 2:08:19 2:09:01 2:08:48 8:58:49
30 4116 Big Apple Sebastian Imach Pirat 110 2:35:12 2:07:28 2:10:23 2:06:19 8:59:22
31 36 Tutti Wilhelm Schmid KZV 106 2:31:55 2:08:09 2:12:34 2:09:01 9:01:39
32 184 Contrast Ralf Lahno Yngling 112 2:35:19 2:07:13 2:13:13 2:09:06 9:04:51
33 2964 Liberte Lothar Zimmer KZV 106 2:35:27 2:08:58 2:12:39 2:08:11 9:05:15
34 4002 Rieslingzauber Klaus Mehl Pirat 110 2:37:53 2:08:39 2:13:20 2:08:49 9:08:41
35 598 Pustefix Dirk Schaper H-Boot 106 2:37:21 2:11:18 2:12:26 2:08:19 9:09:24
36 NED 2510 Flash Anno van der Heide Sail Horse 108 2:40:31 2:09:34 2:11:28 2:08:33 9:10:06
49 Phix Holger Weichert Soling 100 2:24:46 1:56:48 1:55:48
37 930 Primus Karl-Heinz Wombacher H-Boot 106 2:37:45 2:11:19 2:15:15 2:06:32 9:10:51
38 4260 Maschinenschaden Christoph Thielen Pirat 110 2:40:11 2:08:00 2:13:47 2:09:23 9:11:21
39 4357 Rheinstes Gold Konstantin Mehl Pirat 110 2:40:09 2:09:54 2:14:04 2:08:15 9:12:22
40 2540 Black Racer Hans-Dieter Intven Dehler Sprinta Sport 108 2:34:35 2:10:26 2:15:47 2:12:08 9:12:56
41 NED 2368 Big Deal Bruno van der Heide Sail Horse 108 2:41:16 2:09:24 2:12:07 2:10:34 9:13:21
42 1551 Priority Marion Weinberg H-Boot 106 2:38:09 2:12:26 2:14:45 2:08:55 9:14:15
43 52874 Panik Thomas Kpper Laser 113 2:36:27 2:11:25 2:15:45 2:12:15 9:15:52
44 4339 et Ktt wie et Ktt Stephan Marschall Pirat 110 2:39:58 2:09:41 2:15:03 2:11:21 9:16:03
45 4137 Piratos Daniel Lewtschenko Pirat 110 2:40:58 2:10:25 2:15:56 2:10:29 9:17:48
46 2381 Jette Rainer Nies Sail Horse 108 2:41:57 2:12:15 2:14:14 2:13:58 9:22:24
47 NED 2364 Wings Henk van Dijk Sail Horse 108 2:40:18 2:10:21 2:12:32 2:20:17 9:23:28
48 2396 Inkus Inken Greisner Sail Horse 108 2:42:48 2:12:00 2:16:18 2:14:00 9:25:06
4199 time to wonder Stephan Loosen Pirat GFK 110 2:40:59 2:11:18 2:14:07
49 3569 pintxo Rene Olivier KZV 106 2:43:51 2:12:08 2:16:11 2:13:57 9:26:07
50 15 fifty-fifty Frank Stetzka Yngling 112 2:47:03 2:13:56 2:15:39 2:10:24 9:27:02
51 108128 Haiopei Gregor Draute Laser 113 2:38:51 2:12:46 2:21:40 2:16:39 9:29:56
52 3839 Katjarne 3 Jrg Reinartz KZV 106 2:41:14 2:18:03 2:17:40 2:13:00 9:29:57
53 35866 Qulgeist Sren Schulz Laser 113 2:39:13 2:13:38 2:20:38 2:17:20 9:30:49
54 194 Noreg Alfred Ehrenfried Yngling 112 2:45:09 2:14:49 2:20:37 2:10:14 9:30:49
55 2771 Pitt Ulrich Rokopf SZV 109 2:44:06 2:12:00 2:18:16 2:18:00 9:32:22
56 65323 Smrebrd Sven Schulz Laser 113 2:40:32 2:14:36 2:23:11 2:17:37 9:35:56
57 1104 Oskar Klaus Hammel Bavaria 606 (7/8) 114 2:49:18 2:14:15 2:21:32 2:15:05 9:40:10
4038 Pfefferminz Lutz Viehweger Pirat GFK 110 2:41:14 2:10:52 2:18:15
58 NED 2391 Charlotte Bertrand van Dijk Sail Horse 108 2:46:35 2:13:47 2:16:31 2:25:25 9:42:18
59 2329 Horse Power Michael Hansen Sail Horse 108 2:50:25 2:16:02 2:18:21 2:17:54 9:42:42
60 548 Dschordsche Heinz-Georg Monreal Dehler Sprinta 70/DS 113 2:49:11 2:16:36 2:21:02 2:18:48 9:45:37
4029 Knuddel Bjoern Schindler Pirat GFK 110 2:40:08 2:17:34 2:16:22
61 1065 Rao Stephan Herpens H-Boot 106 2:47:15 2:15:03 2:23:12 2:21:32 9:47:02
4425 Arg・Ignatios Souvatzis YCM 116 79 2:33:36 2:03:39 2:09:57 2:06:53
62 474 Ontaria Stefan Werner Shark 24 (7/8) 113 2:48:34 2:19:46 2:19:07 2:22:52 9:50:19
63 H 558 Seeschwalbe Gernot Kretschmar H-Jolle alt 104 2:47:13 2:14:16 2:32:14 2:17:01 9:50:44
64 3501 Flaaris Michael Rrig BM 116 2:48:26 2:15:44 2:25:11 2:22:52 9:52:13
65 1524 Aphrodite Gert Ritter Shark 24 (7/8) 113 2:48:23 2:21:09 2:21:55 2:22:50 9:54:17
66 4 Mirabali Helmut Schade BM 116 2:54:16 2:18:48 2:22:21 2:22:59 9:58:24
1255 Katrin Hans Sollfrank 15qm Jollenkr. Tour.  (7/8) 109 2:45:05 2:10:53 2:15:43
67 3977 Groov Pirat Pascal Papstein Pirat 110 2:51:40 2:18:27 2:27:03 2:22:10 9:59:20
68 625 Uniek Udo Hpken BM 116 2:51:38 2:19:01 2:31:45 2:25:49 10:08:13
69 3777 Aldente Thomas Endom BM 116 2:58:46 2:25:25 2:34:45 2:28:52 10:10:27
70 G 8 Werner oder was Hermann Picard Gregal 112 2:49:32 2:22:17 2:32:10 2:26:28 10:10:27
181 Malaguena J・gen Grube Soling 100 2:28:56 2:06:14 2:03:31
71 4328/3859 Schick & Schn Paul Krger Pirat 110 2:56:29 2:19:02 2:39:17 2:26:44 10:21:32
72 4354 Daphne Bernd Driesen BM 116 2:53:38 2:20:26 2:32:21 2:35:22 10:21:47
73 3719 Ltje Lage Richard Pllen BM 116 2:57:14 2:25:36 2:29:51 2:29:16 10:21:57
74 1748 Drmel Georg Hufschlag Fam 121 2:59:40 2:26:27 2:28:39 2:34:21 10:29:07
75 866 Sir Henry Heinz Voss Dehler Dehlya 22 113 3:03:46 2:25:39 2:34:49 2:27:23 10:31:37
76 4410 Messalina Ingbert Dortelmann BM 116 2:58:01 2:26:12 2:33:26 2:35:59 10:33:38
77 1341 Troll Eugen Richter Fam 121 2:57:51 2:29:05 2:36:55 2:31:49 10:35:40
78 253 Lorbas Helmut Becker Dehler Varianta 115 3:01:57 2:28:38 2:37:07 2:31:06 10:38:48
79 2394 Harakiri Jochen Kiel Sail Horse 108 3:09:06 2:25:13 2:35:23 2:29:29 10:39:11
80 744 Wasserfloh Rafael Kriege SZV 109 3:02:26 2:36:57 2:31:14 2:31:08 10:41:45
81 890 Bettina Hans Wihelm Dnn SZV 109 3:08:57 2:24:09 2:33:24 2:37:25 10:43:55
82 209 AA Uwe Tischmeyer Dehler Varianta 115 3:07:35 2:28:28 2:38:59 2:32:33 10:47:35
83 3264 Nora Thomas Becker IF-Boot 112 3:10:04 2:32:00 2:39:09 2:42:09 11:03:22
84 1293 Ventus Ursula Hahn Shark 24 (7/8) 113 3:09:12 2:29:02 2:41:54 2:45:54 11:06:02
85 123 Badenia Patrick Kirchner Fam 121 3:17:32 2:31:36 2:38:03 2:42:11 11:09:22
978 ST.Qualm Julius Weirauch H-Boot 106 2:31:58
86 58 Muckel Hans-Gerd Gro Ra-Phantasik 116 3:12:41 2:36:50 2:41:26 2:41:10 11:12:07
87 5757 Kpt'n Blaubr Detlef Kopperschmidt BM 116 3:08:41 2:37:02 2:42:59 2:46:52 11:15:34
88 507 Antje Klaus-Martin Schmeer BM 116 3:15:11 2:34:10 2:45:16 2:46:15 11:20:52