Rheinwoche 2006

02.06. - 05.06.06

Ergebnis: Soling

Wertung / RL-F: Yardstick/Strom / 1,20
Stand: 06.06.2006 12:01
Rang Land Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew JG Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 04 300 Mauzi Roman Koch
Maximilian Koch
Gregor Bornemann
58

YCBG
CYC
CYC
B120
BA025
BA025
Soling 100 1 2 1 4 8,0 120,00
2 80 308 ZZ Karl Haist
Stefan Altenbach
Simon Haist
38

BYC
WHL
BYC
BA001
BA001
BA001
Soling 100 3 6 3 5 17,0 112,50
3 07 CAN 848 xy Peter Allen
Karl Andersen
Brian Zitea
40

RCYC



Soling 100 13 4 2 2 21,0 105,00
4 08 49 Phönix Holger Weichert
Laurent Scheel
Martin Setzkorn
56

ROYC
ROYC
ROYC
MV003
MV003
MV003
Soling 100 2 1 OCS 1 22,0 97,50
5 11 HUN 77 T-Mobile Györgen Wossala
Sandor Varjas
Peter Ne'meth
41

BYC
BYC
BYC


Soling 100 12 3 4 3 22,0 90,00
6 10 318 Zipfelklatscher Heino Schuckmann
Tobias Hanke
Christoph Wossala
70

WSG
WSG
BYC
BA073
BA073
Soling 100 5 5 6 6 22,0 82,50
7 06 292 Petit Bateau Thomas Scherer
Axel Busenius
Andreas Baumüller
61

BYC
BYC
BYC
BA001
BA001
BA001
Soling 100 4 8 7 7 26,0 75,00
8 01 314 Alter Ego Jan Kochen
Bernd Deertz
Ingeborg Kochen
61
68
YCN
YCN
YCN
NW007
NW007
NW007
Soling 100 6 7 5 8 26,0 67,50
9 05 243 Susa Emil Kuchta
Gudrun Kuchta
Jörg Schmidt
46

YCNo
YCNo
YCNo
NW014
NW014
NW014
Soling 100 7 9 10 12 38,0 60,00
10 13 312 Blue Danube Gernot Dr. Keller
Gerd Auerswald
Waldemar Aremoria
46

SCE
SCE
H010
H010
Soling 100 8 11 9 10 38,0 52,50
11 03 267 Mr. Twiggy Alexander Holl
Bas Dusee
Arnd Stoehr
78

YCN

NW007

Soling 100 14 13 8 9 44,0 45,00
12 14 249 Favonius Gerhard Lwowski
Manfred Mittermeier
Rainer Hofelich
40

WSG
WSG
WSG
BA073
BA073
BA073
Soling 100 9 10 12 13 44,0 37,50
13 09 GER 67 Blue Wind Lothar Gonschor
Hans-Jürgen Posthum
Uwe Stobäus
61

YCLH
YCLH
YCLH
NW188
NW188
NW188
Soling 100 10 12 11 11 44,0 30,00
14 02 181 Malaguena Jürgen Grube
Johann Theodor Meyer
Stefan Seehausen
58

YCLH
YCLH
YCLH
NW188
NW188
NW188
Soling 100 11 14 DNS 14 57,0 22,50
15 105 170 Novesia Hans Hähnen
Christof Münch
Christof Dr.Hassink
40

YCNo
YCNo
YCNo
NW014
NW014
NW014
Soling 100 16 15 13 15 59,0 15,00
16 15 24 Halda Sebastian Hartmann
Klaus Jürgen Krüger
Jan Opgenorth


YCNO
KSC
KSC
NW014
NW163
NW163
Soling 100 15 16 14 16 61,0 7,50
17 12 NED 38 Brammy's Boat Bram Soethoudt
Geert Verheij
NN
54

WV
WV


Soling 100 DNC DNC DNC DNC 72,0 0,00
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.2.1 - (c) Günter Meissner - Tel: 06146/9881