Rheinwoche 2005

14.- 16. Mai 2005

Ergebnis: H - Boot

Wertung: Yardstick/Strom
Stand: 16.05.2005 21:21
Rang Land Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew JG Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf 2.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 4 1175 Endlich Viehweger, Knut
Viehweger, Sabine
Kirchhoff, Heinz
54

YCL
YCL
YCL
NW016
NW016
NW016
H-Boot 106 1 1,0 1 1,0 2,0
2 45 1473 Nagut Körte, Jost
Herzberg, Matti
Ehrenberg, Ralf
57

SCR
SCR
SCR
H001
H001
H001
H-Boot 106 4 4,0 2 2,0 6,0
3 92 1561 Past Poensgen, Peter
Deertz, Conny
Poensgen, Silke
62

YCL
YCL
YCL
NW016
NW016
NW016
H-Boot 106 3 3,0 7 7,0 10,0
4 103 1510 Mostert Körbes, Guido
Körbes, Jan
Dijkmann, Gustaf


DYC
DHH-RG
SSC
NW002
HA073
NW063
H-Boot 106 6 6,0 4 4,0 10,0
5 100 1660 Kausen Kausen, Thomas
Kausen, Marei
61
BYC
NKC
B046
NW017
H-Boot 106 5 5,0 9 9,0 14,0
6 89 505 Engelchen Rassau, Wolfgang
Dr. Apel, Rainer
Apel, Daniel
52

SCR
WYC
WYC
H001
H013
H013
H-Boot 106 2 2,0 13 13,0 15,0
7 76 1045 Nils Werngren Schäfer, Rudi
Schäfer, Christian
Schäfer, Cornelius
51

SCR
SCR
SCR
H001
H001
H001
H-Boot 106 11 11,0 5 5,0 16,0
8 24 804 Filou Scheid, Horst
Scheid, Dominik
Lenz, Daniel
35

YCNo
YCNo
DYC
NW014
NW014
NW002
H-Boot 106 8 8,0 8 8,0 16,0
9 101 1630 L' oiseau Fink, Hans-Walter
van der Donk, Matthias
Fink, Jutta
48

YCRE
YCRE
YCRE
NW025
NW025
NW025
H-Boot 106 15 15,0 3 3,0 18,0
10 22 1498 Haukka Dr.Pust, Christopher
Reinke, Winfried
Afflerbach, Henning
66

YCN
YCN
YCN
NW007
NW007
NW007
H-Boot 106 13 13,0 6 6,0 19,0
11 26 978 ST. Qualm Weirauch, Julius
Grandrath, Annette
Thomas, Mike
54

NKC
NKC
NKC
NW017
NW017
NW017
H-Boot 106 9 9,0 10 10,0 19,0
12 81 912 Strolch Seelbach, Thomas
Sandler, Joachim
Müller, Rainer
56

SCR
SCR
SCR
H001
H001
H001
H-Boot 106 10 10,0 11 11,0 21,0
13 87 1385 Aurelia Pflug, W.
Hentrich, J.
Schlinkmeier, J.
56

SKS
SKS
SKS
NW027
NW027
NW027
H-Boot 106 7 7,0 17 17,0 24,0
14 59 583 Saphir Schlörb, Siegfried
Moos, Helmut
Moos, Claudine


SCR
SCR
SCR
H001
H001
H001
H-Boot 106 17 17,0 12 12,0 29,0
15 10 1551 Priority Weinberg, Marion
Haase, Friedrich
Laabs, Horst


YCRE
DHH-RG
YCRE
NW025
HA073
NW025
H-Boot 106 14 14,0 15 15,0 29,0
16 97 959 Rheingauer Kaiser, Annabelle
Kaiser, Wolfgang
Dr.Fiegel, Peter
Weinert, Moritz
86


SCR
SCR
SCR
SCR
H001
H001
H001
H001
H-Boot 106 16 16,0 14 14,0 30,0
17 113 711 Fock Becker, Thomas
Breuer, Sigfried
Schaper, Dirk
50

YCN
YCN
YCN
NW007
NW007
NW007
H-Boot 106 12 12,0 DNC 20,0 32,0
18 110 974 Pustekuchen Kläger, Charlotte
Humpert, Katja
Pentzig, Kristina
54

YCR
YCL
YCL
NW061
NW016
NW016
H-Boot 106 DSQ 20,0 16 16,0 36,0
19 123 1101/968 Rao Kirksaeter, Janicke
Nolte - de la Riva, Barbara
Heidemeyer, Stefanie


DYC
DYC
DYC
NW002
NW002
NW002
H-Boot 106 18 18,0 18 18,0 36,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.1 - (c) Günter Meissner - Tel: 06146/9881